Коммутаторы

40 700 р.
Межсетевой экран ZyWALL USG 1000 Unified Security Gateway 1000
160 180 р.
Межсетевой экран ZyWALL 1100 Firewall/VPN appliance for Mid-large SMB
44 490 р.
Межсетевой экран ZyWALL 110 7xGbE 2xWAN, 1 WAN/LAN/DMZ, 4xLAN/DMZ, 2xUSB c поддержкой 3G модемов, встроенный контроллер WLAN (от 2 до 34 точек доступа при активации специальной лицензии)
143 490 р.
Коммутатор XGS-4728F Layer 3+ Gigabit Switch with 24 RJ-45 connectors shared with SFP slots, 2 12G ports and 10G expansion slot
148 720 р.
Маршрутизатор XGS4700-48F Layer 3+ Gigabit Switch with 48 SFP slots and 2 expansion slots
30 260 р.
Маршрутизатор USG 40W Unified Security Gateway 40W
12 160 р.
Коммутатор MGS-3712 12-port Managed Layer 2+ Metro Gigabit Switch with 4 of 12 RJ-45 connectors shared with SFP slots
46 100 р.
Коммутатор MGS3520-50 48-port Managed Metro Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP slots and 4 of 48 RJ-45 connectors shared with SFP slots
45 480 р.
Коммутатор MGS3520-28F DC 28-port Managed Metro Gigabit Switch with 4 of 28 SFP slots shared with RJ-45 connectors. DC power supply
26 700 р.
Коммутатор MGS3520-28 28-port Managed Metro Gigabit Switch with 4 of 28 RJ-45 connectors shared with SFP slots
20 920 р.
Коммутатор MES3500-24 24-port Managed Layer 2+ Metro Fast Ethernet Switch with 4 shared SFP slots (AC power ONLY)
160 180 р.
Коммутатор GS3700-48HP 48-port Managed L2+ High Power PoE Gigabit Switch with 4 SFP slots
8 760 р.
Модуль ZyXEL SFP-LHX1310-40-D SFP Transceiver LHX SM, 40km
124 590 р.
Коммутатор GS3700-24HP 24-port Managed L2+ High Power PoE Gigabit Switch with 4 SFP slots
106 790 р.
Коммутатор GS3700-24 24-port Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch with 4 SFP slots
47 150 р.
Коммутатор GS2200-24P 24-port PoE Managed Gigabit Switch with 4 shared SFP slots
75 640 р.
Коммутатор GS2210-48 48-port Managed Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP slots and 4 of 48 RJ-45 connectors shared with SFP slots
12 090 р.
Модуль SFP-ZX-80 SFP Transceiver ZX SM, 80km
17 660 р.
Модуль SFP-BX1490-60 SFP Transceiver BX Single-Fiber 1490nm, 60km
15 630 р.
Модуль SFP-BX1310-60 SFP Transceiver BX Single-Fiber 1310nm, 60km
20 790 р.
Модуль 10G-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver 10G SM, 10km
122 740 р.
Aruba 2540 48G 4SFP+ Switch
15 310 р.
HP 2530-8 Switch (Managed, L2, 8*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, Fanless design, Rackmount 19”)               
20 060 р.
HP 2530-24 Switch (Managed, L2, 24*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, Fanless design, Rackmount 19”)
43 470 р.
HP 2530-48 Switch (Managed, L2, 48*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, Fanless design, Rackmount 19”)       
#